Liste des Éleveurs

LISTE DES ÉLEVEURS DU DEPARTEMENT
 
 
Nom Téléphone
ADAM ARNAUD 0664361023
ALBERT CORENTIN
BARRE DOMINIQUE 0624122548
BATHO SERGE 0674692183
BAUDIN FRANCOIS
BEAUZON CHRISTOPHE 0683988762
BONNET RICHARD 0660279430
BOUGAREL REMY 0685292855
BOUVET JEAN MARC 0603440231
CHAMPEAU SIMONE 0675691018
CHARGUERAUD CHRISTIAN
CHASSOT DIDIER 0470552129
COMPOT ERIC 0619216888
CORBIN OLIVIER 0233256372
DETRONCHET BERNARD 0621134727
DETRONCHET EMMANUEL
EARL ALEXANDRE 0609224718
EARL BARRE ROMAIN 0614118244
EARL BARREYAT (Lafitte) 0679660304
EARL BATHO SERGE 0683680796
EARL BENAS
EARL BERGER STEPHANE 0625722074
EARL BERTHIER PIERRE 0607087639
EARL BONNABRY
EARL BUSSIERE & FILS 0687411623
EARL CORNELOUP DENIS 0683222070
EARL DAUVILLAIRE 0685734986
EARL DAVID 0611212750
EARL DU VENT DES MOISSONS (Julien Georges) 0688436611
EARL ELEVAGE BELY 0682407672
EARL FRIAUD NICOLAS 0689193287
EARL JEANDAUX 0617512376
EARL MARIE THIERRY
EARL MERCERON 0695748146
EARL PACAUT JEAN MARC 0684101727
EARL RIBAULT ALEXANDRE 0668555057
EARL SALLE Y ET MT (Pierre Yves) 0664904917
EARL VALIGNAT 0687320063
EARL VEILLE ALEXANDRE GAELLE
EARL VERGER FABIEN 0624645418
EARL VIRELY 0675785596
GAEC AUDINAT 0677999912
GAEC BARRET P ET N 0613545157
GAEC BARRIER PÈRE ET FILS 0667057335
GAEC BAUDOT JEAN LUC & MICHEL 0667581803
GAEC BAULOT YANNICK & XAVIER
GAEC BEAUZON FRERES 0658959359
GAEC BERLAND LUC & DENIS 0685133768
GAEC BEROUJON PÈRE ET FILS 0615921620
GAEC BESSON 0679780931
GAEC BIGAY-SIVET 0603296701
GAEC BLANCHARD-AUBIGNAT 0699389625
GAEC BLANDIN CURY 0630209812
GAEC BOILEAU 0473857148
GAEC BOIRAT 0686590887
GAEC BRIERE 0668691706
GAEC CADOUX 0689180587
GAEC CANTE 0683187794
GAEC CHASSAGNE PERE & FILS 0634736950
GAEC CHEZEAU 066140963
GAEC CLAME-ANDRIOT 0673565479
GAEC CLAME-AUBOUARD 0687380989
GAEC CLUZEL-HEURTIER 0614147372
GAEC CORNELOUP P&F 0677687858
GAEC CUISSET 0630923012
GAEC DE L ELEVAGE TERREAU 0682371295
GAEC DE LA CONDEMINE
GAEC DE LUNEAU (Bernard) 0683497678
GAEC DE MAUBLANC 0676593375
GAEC DE MAUBLANC (Deroche Stéphane) 0676593375
GAEC DE SAINT ROCH (Malnoury) 0685338234
GAEC DEBOUX 0609973097
GAEC DELORME 0680204647
GAEC DES CHARMILLES
GAEC DES MARMES (Fontenil Point) 0682239055
GAEC DESVIGNES PERE & FILS
GAEC DOMAINE DES CHAROLAIS (Boehmler) 0663087995
GAEC DU CLOU (Tauveron) 0666684664
GAEC DUCHIER 0619156934
GAEC ELEVAGE MERLE 0607226650
GAEC FAURE
GAEC FILS COMPOT JP 0625905650
GAEC FROIDUROT 0680010255
GAEC GABORIT 0613577651
GAEC GARDE - MAZET - CHAFFRAIX 0633912577
GAEC GOUJAT 0679140955
GAEC GROBAUD ROMAIN ET SORAYA 0603446899
GAEC LABOISSE 0684774793
GAEC LACOUR PERE & FILS 0683582470
GAEC LAFAY PIERRON 0671218456
GAEC LALLY (Jeanin) 0689433313
GAEC LANGILLIER J M & F 0631435672
GAEC LAPENDERY 0633456439
GAEC LECHENAULT FRERES
GAEC LEPEE BOUCHARD 0662371175
GAEC MARECHAL
GAEC MARGOTTON 0675046107
GAEC MARIE YVES ET BRUNO 0621185650
GAEC MARLETTE 0686377967
GAEC MERLET MP & F 0676257038
GAEC MICAUD 0610546858
GAEC MICHEL J. A. B.
GAEC MINARD 0610445837
GAEC MONPIED 0698654391
GAEC NANOTTI 0680916311
GAEC PAROTON FRERES 0666793851
GAEC PAUPINAT 0650256841
GAEC PICAUT 0683565380
GAEC PORNET 0621061660
GAEC PROST CF
GAEC PROTAT PERE & FILS 0685210225
GAEC RICHARD 0682411727
GAEC ROUBE-FAYET 0672774476
GAEC SAVRE 0386250599
GAEC THOMAS 0671653539
GAEC TOUILLON MOIRON 0619820894
GAEC VANNIER 0632493723
GAEC VINCENT PERE & FILLE
GIRAUD FRANCOIS 0682556071
GIRAUD PASCAL 0681373401
GUILLAUMIN BRUNO 0663463700
HOORELBEKE JEROME 0661472002
HUGUET JEAN-LUC 0676346042
LARDY ALAIN
LEMAITRE PIERRE JEAN 0610919428
LOUVRIER REMI
LUCAND FRANCOIS 0676528185
LUET ALINE 0685904957
LYCEE AGRICOLE du BOURBONNAIS 0672831252
MOGINOT VALENTIN
MYCHAJLIW MICHEL 0688563297
PERRAUDIN DENIS 0670860102
PRAIN THIERRY 0615995121
ROUSSEAU ALAIN 0662382878
SCEA BONNICHON LEMASSON 0681384712
SCEA MELAYE-SENNEPIN 0689804573
SCEA RIOTTE SCHRAPFER 0618066166
SOLNON GUY 0612830477
SOTTY DANIEL 0667893204
THOMAS JEAN YVES 0675693490
TOURRET LUDOVIC
VANNEREUX CHRISTOPHE 0680325471